Not a member yet?

Current Members

Individual Members

Patron Level
Brooks Gunsul
Jeremy Mucha

Sustaining Level
Amy Winterowd
Anthony Belluschi
James McGrath
Solvei Neiger
Steve Neiger
Sally Painter
Steve and Kathleen Poland

Supporter Level
Andrew Burke
Erik Funke
Jane Jarrett
Mark Ramsby
Richard E. Meade
Roderick and Amanda Ashley
Ron and Nancy Gronowski
Thomas Whittaker

Friends Level
Alan Costic
Carl Vance
David Hamilton
Don Stastny
Gary Reddick
Jeanne Giordano
James E. and Martha Andrews
Joachim and Elizabeth Grube
John T. Mayer
John Medvec
Jon Schleuning
Kathleen Stephenson-Kuhn
Luke Arehart
Mary Chomenko Hinckley
Rachel Taylor Brown
Richard Brown
Solvei and Steve Neiger

Basic Level
Abby Dacey
Agustin Enriquez
Allison Titus de Boer
Anne Monnier
Bill Hart
Brannon Lobdell
Brian Annand
Brook Wyntergreen
Caroline Fenn
Chelsea Grassinger
Craig Miller
C. Andrew Gibson
Daniel Rugloski
Deb Meihoff
Debbie Rogers
Don Hynes
Ed Carpenter
Elaine Paul
Elizabeth Anderson
Harley Cowan
James Meyer
Janice Westcott
Jeff Schnabel
Jeff Yrazabal
Jenny Young
Jill Sherman
John Maternoski
Jonah Cohen
Jonathan Konkol
Kaarin Knudson
Kent Duffy
Kirsten Sandberg
Kyle Warren
L. Rudolf Barton
Lee Kilbourn
Linda Bunza
Lucas Gray
Luke Heath
Mark Peckover
Melody Emerick
Michael Riscica
Michael Thrailkill
Monica Monaghan-Milstein
Nancy Cheng
Nathan Sasaki
Nicole Weinstock
Norman Dowty
Peter van der Meulen
Richard Ramer
Rick Potestio
Robert Matteson
Sean Gay
Stan Chesshir
Stefanie Becker
Therese Swanepoel
Tom Becic
Tomas Ancona
William Tripp
Wilson Smith III
Zeljka Carol Kekez

Student & Intern Level
Jessica Glaeser
Maya Krolikowski
Quinn McCallum-Law

Members participating in the
Architects in Schools program
can be found here.

 

Corporate Members

Partner Level

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Principal Level
Bora Architects
Daily Journal of Commerce
Gerding Edlen
Interface Engineering
McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.
PosterGarden
Säzän Group
Yost Grube Hall Architecture

Entrepreneur Level
Affiliated Engineers, Inc.
Andersen Construction Company
Bassetti Architects
Catena Consulting Engineers
DeaMor Associates, Inc.
Deschutes Investment Consulting
Design Museum Portland
DLR Group
FFA Architecture + Interiors
Fortis Construction Inc.
GBD Architects
General Sheet Metal
Glumac
Hacker Architects
Hennebery Eddy Architects
Hoffman Construction Company
Holst Architecture
JE Dunn
JH Kelly
Mahlum
Mayer/Reed
Melvin Mark Company
Merryman Barnes Architects
Mortenson Construction
OEG, Inc.
Otak
PAE Consulting Engineers
PLACE
Scott|Edwards Architecture
Stantec
Studio Petretti Architecture
Turner Construction Company
Western Partitions, Inc.

Basic Level
Anderson Krygier, Inc.
Apex Real Estate Partners
Carleton Hart Architecture
CRC Facilities Planning LLC
Dangermond Keane Architecture
EC Company
Eclipse Engineering
Equilibrium Engineers LLC
Froelich Engineers, Inc.
Geffen Mesher & Co.
Kelly Perso Design
LEVER Architecture
Mazzetti & Associates
Minimize LLC
Mutual Materials
Nishkian Dean
Opsis Architecture
Perkins & Co.
Portland Internetworks
R&H Construction
Rider Levett Bucknall
Rowell Brokaw
TVA Architects, Inc.
Valar Consulting Engineers

Associate Level
Brian C. Jackson, Architect
Clark/Kjos Architects
Emerick Architects
EverLife Home
Grummel Engineering
Harper Houf Peterson Righellis Inc.
McCoy Millwork
Miller Consulting Engineers
P&C Construction
R.F. Stearns
Samata Consulting Engineers
Susan Emmons Studio
Truebeck Construction
William Wilson Architects